Bristol South Cycling Club (WTTA Hardriders)

18th October 2020

Hill Climb Hill Climb 2 miles
Course UH26
Float -0.6

107 Entries
No. Start Time Name Club Category Cat Time of day Predicted Position Predicted Time Predicted
Pos Time
103 11:13 Sri Chinmoy Cycling Team Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 11:20:12 1st 7:12.0
20 9:50 Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Senior MSen 09:57:15 2nd 7:15.0
90 11:00 North Road CC Male Espoir MEsp 11:07:19 3rd 7:19.0
102 11:12 University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir MEsp 11:19:19 4th 7:19.0
107 11:17 Bristol Road Club Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 11:24:20 5th 7:20.0
106 11:16 Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior MSen 11:23:20 6th 7:20.0
89 10:59 East London Velo Male Espoir MEsp 11:06:24 7th 7:24.0
73 10:43 FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Male Espoir MEsp 10:50:26 8th 7:26.0
105 11:15 Team PB Performance Male Espoir MEsp 11:22:27 9th 7:27.0
67 10:37 Rogue Racing Male Senior MSen 10:44:30 10th 7:30.0
77 10:47 Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior MSen 10:54:32 11th 7:32.0
98 11:08 University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior MSen 11:15:37 12th 7:37.0
97 11:07 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Senior MSen 11:14:37 13th 7:37.0
100 11:10 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 11:17:39 14th 7:39.0
101 11:11 Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 11:18:40 15th 7:40.0
87 10:57 University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir MEsp 11:04:45 16th 7:45.0
96 11:06 Webbs 1902 CC Male Junior MJun 11:13:46 17th 7:46.0
104 11:14 Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior MSen 11:21:47 18th 7:47.0
79 10:49 NFTO CC Male Senior MSen 10:56:47 19th 7:47.0
49 10:19 Team PB Performance Male Veteran MV 10:26:49 20th 7:49.0
40 10:10 FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Male Senior MSen 10:17:52 21st 7:52.0
99 11:09 Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior MSen 11:16:52 22nd 7:52.0
84 10:54 Bristol Road Club Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 11:01:56 23rd 7:56.0
72 10:42 360VRT Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 10:49:59 24th 7:59.0
66 10:36 Reflex Racing Male Senior MSen 10:44:03 25th 8:03.0
70 10:40 PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Senior MSen 10:48:03 26th 8:03.0
91 11:01 GS Avanti Male Senior MSen 11:09:06 27th 8:06.0
86 10:56 Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 11:04:08 28th 8:08.0
88 10:58 1st Chard Wheelers Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 11:06:08 29th 8:08.0
94 11:04 CC Giro Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 11:12:08 30th 8:08.0
95 11:05 Team Zoyland Male Juvenile MJuv 11:13:11 31st 8:11.0
71 10:41 Rogue Racing Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 10:49:12 32nd 8:12.0
76 10:46 Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Senior MSen 10:54:13 33rd 8:13.0
46 10:16 Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior MSen 10:24:17 34th 8:17.0
74 10:44 University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior MSen 10:52:19 35th 8:19.0
36 10:06 Reflex Racing Male Espoir MEsp 10:14:22 36th 8:22.0
8 9:38 Bristol Road Club Male Senior MSen 09:46:22 37th 8:22.0
65 10:35 Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior MSen 10:43:25 38th 8:25.0
81 10:51 Bristol Road Club Male Juvenile MJuv 10:59:25 39th 8:25.0
78 10:48 Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 10:56:26 40th 8:26.0
56 10:26 Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Senior FSen 10:34:27 41st 8:27.0
47 10:17 Stroud Valley Velos Male Senior MSen 10:25:34 42nd 8:34.0
93 11:03 Magspeed Racing Male Senior MSen 11:11:43 43rd 8:43.0
27 9:57 Mendip Cycling Club Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 10:05:43 44th 8:43.0
62 10:32 Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior FSen 10:40:43 45th 8:43.0
37 10:07 University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir MEsp 10:15:44 46th 8:44.0
45 10:15 Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Senior MSen 10:23:45 47th 8:45.0
63 10:33 Torelli Female Espoir FEsp 10:41:46 48th 8:46.0
60 10:30 CAMS -Tifosi Female Senior FSen 10:38:47 49th 8:47.0
42 10:12 Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior MSen 10:20:49 50th 8:49.0
22 9:52 Avid Sport Male Juvenile MJuv 10:00:52 51st 8:52.0
41 10:11 Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 10:19:54 52nd 8:54.0
69 10:39 Magspeed Racing Male Senior MSen 10:47:54 53rd 8:54.0
25 9:55 University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir MEsp 10:03:54 54th 8:54.0
28 9:58 Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior MSen 10:06:55 55th 8:55.0
39 10:09 BS10 Cycling Club Male Senior MSen 10:17:57 56th 8:57.0
57 10:27 FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Female Senior FSen 10:35:59 57th 8:59.0
43 10:13 Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 10:22:03 58th 9:03.0
68 10:38 Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior MSen 10:47:08 59th 9:08.0
13 9:43 BS10 Cycling Club Male Senior MSen 09:52:08 60th 9:08.0
64 10:34 Swindon Road Club Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 10:43:13 61st 9:13.0
9 9:39 Bristol CX Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 09:48:15 62nd 9:15.0
35 10:05 PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Senior MSen 10:14:23 63rd 9:23.0
34 10:04 Magspeed Racing Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 10:13:23 64th 9:23.0
83 10:53 Clevedon & District Road Club Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 11:02:26 65th 9:26.0
58 10:28 PDQ Cycle Coaching Female Senior FSen 10:37:28 66th 9:28.0
61 10:31 Beeston Cycling Club Female Senior FSen 10:40:29 67th 9:29.0
32 10:02 Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior MSen 10:11:30 68th 9:30.0
82 10:52 Team Zoyland Male Juvenile MJuv 11:01:31 69th 9:31.0
26 9:56 Bristol South Cycling Club Male Veteran MV 10:05:32 70th 9:32.0
44 10:14 Solihull CC Male Veteran 65-69 MV65 10:23:53 71st 9:53.0
1 9:31 Bristol South Cycling Club Male Veteran MV 09:40:57 72nd 9:57.0
14 9:44 PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Senior MSen 09:54:01 73rd 10:01.0
3 9:33 Giant CC Halo Films Male Veteran 65-69 MV65 09:43:07 74th 10:07.0
31 10:01 Rogue Racing Male Senior MSen 10:11:07 75th 10:07.0
38 10:08 Severn Road Club Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 10:18:12 76th 10:12.0
59 10:29 Rogue Racing Female Senior FSen 10:39:14 77th 10:14.0
17 9:47 Okehampton CC Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 09:57:28 78th 10:28.0
80 10:50 Bristol South Cycling Club Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 11:00:31 79th 10:31.0
75 10:45 Lewes Wanderers CC Male Veteran MV 10:55:42 80th 10:42.0
53 10:23 Rogue Racing Female Veteran 40-44 FV40 10:34:41 81st 11:41.0
52 10:22 Clevedon & District Road Club Female Veteran 50-54 FV50 10:33:51 82nd 11:51.0
51 10:21 Bristol South Cycling Club Female Veteran 60-64 FV60 10:33:56 83rd 12:56.0
54 10:24 Clevedon & District Road Club Female Veteran 40-44 FV40 10:37:35 84th 13:35.0
29 9:59 Bath Cycling Club Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 - -
85 10:55 Bikestrong-KTM Male Espoir MEsp - -
24 9:54 PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Veteran 65-69 MV65 - -
16 9:46 CC Weymouth Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 - -
33 10:03 Mendip Cycling Club Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 - -
2 9:32 Bristol CX Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 - -
30 10:00 Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior MSen - -
21 9:51 Leicester Forest CC Male Senior MSen - -
23 9:53 Bristol South Cycling Club Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 - -
12 9:42 De Laune CC Male Veteran MV - -
4 9:34 University of Bath Cycling Club Male Espoir MEsp - -
19 9:49 Reflex Racing Male Veteran MV - -
48 10:18 Bath Cycling Club Male Espoir MEsp - -
92 11:02 Bath Cycling Club Male Senior MSen - -
15 9:45 FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Male Senior MSen - -
50 10:20 Birmingham Running, Athletics and Triathlon Club Female Veteran 40-44 FV40 - -
7 9:37 Bristol South Cycling Club Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 - -
5 9:35 Clevedon & District Road Club Male Junior MJun - -
11 9:41 Bristol Road Club Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 - -
55 10:25 Stroud Valley Velos Female Senior FSen - -
10 9:40 Magspeed Racing Male Senior MSen - -
18 9:48 Bristol South Cycling Club Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 - -
6 9:36 North Essex Velo Male Senior MSen - -

97 Riders

Position Position Pos Position Pos Position Pos Name Club Category Cat Predicted Time Time Time Points Pts Standard Std Result
1st
1
1
1st
1
University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir MEsp 7:19.0 7:11.3 44 - -
2nd
5
1
2nd
1
East London Velo Male Espoir MEsp 7:24.0 7:13.0 48 - -
3rd
1
1
3rd
1
Bristol Road Club Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 7:20.0 7:17.7 63 - -
4th
1
4th
1
Bath Cycling Club Male Senior MSen - 7:23.8 86 - -
5th
4
1
5th
1
Team PB Performance Male Espoir MEsp 7:27.0 7:28.4 108 - -
6th
2
1
6th
1
North Road CC Male Espoir MEsp 7:19.0 7:28.6 108 - -
7th
1
1
7th
1
Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Senior MSen 7:15.0 7:30.5 115 - -
8th
6
1
8th
1
Sri Chinmoy Cycling Team Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 7:12.0 7:31.3 118 - -
9th
1
9th
1
Bath Cycling Club Male Espoir MEsp - 7:31.8 120 - -
10th
2
1
10th
1
Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior MSen 7:20.0 7:32.6 123 - -
11th
6
1
11th
1
Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 7:40.0 7:34.2 129 - -
12th
11
1
12th
1
Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior MSen 7:52.0 7:35.9 135 - -
13th
3
1
13th
1
73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Senior MSen 7:37.0 7:37.2 140 - -
14th
5
1
14th
1
Webbs 1902 CC Male Junior MJun 7:46.0 7:39.2 149 - -
15th
1
1
15th
1
University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior MSen 7:37.0 7:43.4 169 - -
16th
2
1
16th
1
University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir MEsp 7:45.0 7:49.6 201 - -
17th
6
1
17th
1
FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Male Espoir MEsp 7:26.0 7:58.3 251 - -
18th
11
1
18th
1
1st Chard Wheelers Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 8:08.0 7:59.6 259 - -
19th
18
1
19th
1
Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior MSen 8:17.0 7:59.8 260 - -
20th
8
1
20th
1
Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 8:08.0 8:00.4 264 - -
20th
1
20th
1
NFTO CC Male Senior MSen 7:47.0 8:00.4 264 - -
22nd
7
1
22nd
1
73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 7:39.0 8:02.8 279 - -
23rd
10
1
23rd
1
Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior MSen 7:32.0 8:04.9 293 - -
24th
9
1
24th
1
Team Zoyland Male Juvenile MJuv 8:11.0 8:05.0 294 - -
25th
1
1
25th
1
Bristol Road Club Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 7:56.0 8:05.2 295 - -
26th
1
26th
1
Magspeed Racing Male Senior MSen - 8:08.3 317 - -
27th
8
1
27th
1
Bristol Road Club Male Juvenile MJuv 8:25.0 8:08.5 318 - -
28th
1
1
28th
1
Leicester Forest CC Male Senior MSen - 8:08.7 320 - -
29th
2
1
29th
1
GS Avanti Male Senior MSen 8:06.0 8:12.6 348 - -
30th
4
1
30th
1
360VRT Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 7:59.0 8:13.5 355 - -
31st
8
1
31st
1
Reflex Racing Male Espoir MEsp 8:22.0 8:18.7 394 - -
32nd
1
1
32nd
1
Reflex Racing Male Senior MSen 8:03.0 8:22.4 425 - -
33rd
7
1
33rd
1
Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior MSen 8:25.0 8:23.4 434 - -
34th
21
1
34th
1
Rogue Racing Male Senior MSen 7:30.0 8:26.3 461 - -
35th
9
1
35th
1
Magspeed Racing Male Senior MSen 8:43.0 8:27.9 476 - -
36th
13
1
36th
1
FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Male Senior MSen 7:52.0 8:28.3 480 - -
36th
11
1
1st
1
CAMS -Tifosi Female Senior FSen 8:47.0 8:28.3 480 - -
38th
16
1
37th
1
Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior MSen 7:47.0 8:30.1 497 - -
38th
1
1
37th
1
University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior MSen 8:19.0 8:30.1 497 - -
40th
8
1
39th
1
University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir MEsp 8:44.0 8:37.5 565 - -
41st
2
1
2nd
1
Torelli Female Espoir FEsp 8:46.0 8:38.5 574 - -
42nd
1
40th
1
Bikestrong-KTM Male Espoir MEsp - 8:39.4 581 - -
43rd
13
1
41st
1
Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior MSen 8:55.0 8:39.7 584 - -
44th
7
1
42nd
1
Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior MSen 8:49.0 8:43.5 616 - -
45th
16
1
43rd
1
PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Senior MSen 8:03.0 8:43.8 618 - -
46th
14
1
44th
1
Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior MSen 9:08.0 8:45.2 630 - -
47th
3
1
45th
1
Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Senior MSen 8:45.0 8:46.0 637 - -
48th
6
1
46th
1
Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 8:26.0 8:47.3 648 - -
49th
12
1
47th
1
Rogue Racing Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 8:12.0 8:49.6 666 - -
50th
4
1
48th
1
Mendip Cycling Club Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 8:43.0 8:51.2 679 - -
51st
2
1
49th
1
Magspeed Racing Male Senior MSen 8:54.0 8:51.4 681 - -
52nd
2
1
50th
1
University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir MEsp 8:54.0 8:51.6 682 - -
53rd
20
1
51st
1
CC Giro Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 8:08.0 8:52.9 693 - -
54th
2
1
52nd
1
Avid Sport Male Juvenile MJuv 8:52.0 8:56.0 717 - -
55th
1
53rd
1
Mendip Cycling Club Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 - 8:57.8 731 - -
56th
8
1
3rd
1
Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior FSen 8:43.0 8:58.2 734 - -
57th
3
1
54th
1
Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 9:03.0 9:00.9 756 - -
58th
1
55th
1
BS10 Cycling Club Male Senior MSen 8:57.0 9:07.4 806 - -
59th
7
1
56th
1
PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Senior MSen 9:23.0 9:07.5 806 - -
60th
1
57th
1
Bristol South Cycling Club Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 - 9:12.2 841 - -
61st
16
1
58th
1
Stroud Valley Velos Male Senior MSen 8:34.0 9:13.0 847 - -
62nd
9
1
59th
1
Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior MSen 9:30.0 9:13.1 848 - -
63rd
3
1
4th
1
PDQ Cycle Coaching Female Senior FSen 9:28.0 9:14.6 859 - -
64th
1
5th
1
Birmingham Running, Athletics and Triathlon Club Female Veteran 40-44 FV40 - 9:15.6 866 - -
65th
4
1
6th
1
FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Female Senior FSen 8:59.0 9:16.7 873 - -
66th
15
1
60th
1
Bristol South Cycling Club Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 10:31.0 9:18.7 887 - -
67th
3
1
61st
1
Clevedon & District Road Club Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 9:26.0 9:19.3 891 - -
68th
10
1
62nd
1
Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 8:54.0 9:20.8 901 - -
69th
4
1
63rd
1
Bristol CX Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 9:15.0 9:24.2 923 - -
70th
4
1
64th
1
Swindon Road Club Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 9:13.0 9:26.7 939 - -
71st
7
1
65th
1
BS10 Cycling Club Male Senior MSen 9:08.0 9:29.5 956 - -
72nd
1
66th
1
Clevedon & District Road Club Male Junior MJun - 9:30.2 960 - -
73rd
1
67th
1
Bath Cycling Club Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 - 9:33.3 979 - -
74th
1
68th
1
Bristol CX Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 - 9:36.6 998 - -
75th
1
69th
1
FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Male Senior MSen - 9:40.1 1017 - -
76th
1
1
7th
1
Beeston Cycling Club Female Senior FSen 9:29.0 9:41.4 1025 - -
77th
1
70th
1
University of Bath Cycling Club Male Espoir MEsp - 9:43.5 1036 - -
78th
1
8th
1
Stroud Valley Velos Female Senior FSen - 9:44.4 1040 - -
79th
4
1
71st
1
Rogue Racing Male Senior MSen 10:07.0 9:45.8 1048 - -
80th
1
1
72nd
1
Team Zoyland Male Juvenile MJuv 9:31.0 9:49.3 1065 - -
81st
5
1
73rd
1
Okehampton CC Male Veteran 50-54 MV50 10:28.0 9:55.3 1093 - -
82nd
1
74th
1
North Essex Velo Male Senior MSen - 9:55.5 1093 - -
83rd
7
1
75th
1
Magspeed Racing Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 9:23.0 9:59.0 1111 - -
84th
3
1
76th
1
Solihull CC Male Veteran 65-69 MV65 9:53.0 10:15.0 1176 - -
85th
1
77th
1
Bristol Road Club Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 - 10:15.3 1176 - -
86th
3
1
78th
1
PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Senior MSen 10:01.0 10:24.1 1211 - -
87th
1
79th
1
Bristol South Cycling Club Male Veteran 40-44 MV40 - 10:38.2 1264 - -
88th
1
9th
1
Rogue Racing Female Senior FSen 10:14.0 10:39.8 1269 - -
89th
4
1
80th
1
Giant CC Halo Films Male Veteran 65-69 MV65 10:07.0 10:45.4 1289 - -
90th
3
1
81st
1
Severn Road Club Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 10:12.0 10:59.5 1337 - -
91st
1
82nd
1
Bristol South Cycling Club Male Veteran 45-49 MV45 - 11:10.8 1372 - -
92nd
1
83rd
1
CC Weymouth Male Veteran 55-59 MV55 - 11:28.4 1423 - -
93rd
1
1
10th
1
Clevedon & District Road Club Female Veteran 50-54 FV50 11:51.0 12:22.3 1506 - -
94th
1
1
11th
1
Rogue Racing Female Veteran 40-44 FV40 11:41.0 12:34.1 1522 - -
95th
1
12th
1
Bristol South Cycling Club Female Veteran 60-64 FV60 12:56.0 12:42.2 1531 - -
96th
1
13th
1
Clevedon & District Road Club Female Veteran 40-44 FV40 13:35.0 14:48.5 1582 - -
97th
1
84th
1
PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Veteran 65-69 MV65 - 15:30.6 1592 - -

Male
1st University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 7:11.3
2nd East London Velo 7:13.0
3rd Bristol Road Club 7:17.7
Female
1st CAMS -Tifosi 8:28.3
2nd Torelli 8:38.5
3rd Bristol South Cycling Club 8:58.2
Espoir Male
1st University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 7:11.3
2nd East London Velo 7:13.0
3rd Team PB Performance 7:28.4
Espoir Female
1st Torelli 8:38.5
Junior Male
1st Webbs 1902 CC 7:39.2
2nd Clevedon & District Road Club 9:30.2
Juvenile Male
1st Team Zoyland 8:05.0
2nd Bristol Road Club 8:08.5
3rd Avid Sport 8:56.0
Veteran Male (40 - 44)
1st Sri Chinmoy Cycling Team 7:31.3
2nd Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 7:34.2
3rd 1st Chard Wheelers 7:59.6
Veteran Female (40 - 44)
1st Birmingham Running, Athletics and Triathlon Club 9:15.6
2nd Rogue Racing 12:34.1
3rd Clevedon & District Road Club 14:48.5
Veteran Male (45 - 49)
1st Bristol Road Club 7:17.7
2nd Salt and Sham Cycle Club 8:00.4
3rd 360VRT 8:13.5
Veteran Male (50 - 54)
1st Bristol Road Club 8:05.2
2nd Swindon Road Club 9:26.7
3rd Okehampton CC 9:55.3
Veteran Female (50 - 54)
1st Clevedon & District Road Club 12:22.3
Veteran Male (55 - 59)
1st Mendip Cycling Club 8:51.2
2nd Mendip Cycling Club 8:57.8
3rd Clevedon & District Road Club 9:19.3
Veteran Female (60 - 64)
1st Bristol South Cycling Club 12:42.2
Veteran Male (65 - 69)
1st Solihull CC 10:15.0
2nd Giant CC Halo Films 10:45.4
3rd PDQ Cycle Coaching 15:30.6
B Category
1st Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles 7:34.2
2nd Bristol South Cycling Club 7:35.9
3rd Webbs 1902 CC 7:39.2
C Category
1st Magspeed Racing 8:27.9
2nd CAMS -Tifosi 8:28.3
3rd University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 8:37.5
D Category
1st University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 8:51.6
2nd PDQ Cycle Coaching 9:07.5
3rd Bristol South Cycling Club 9:13.1
E Category
1st Bristol South Cycling Club 9:18.7
2nd Okehampton CC 9:55.3
Handicap
1st Bristol South Cycling Club 1:12.3
2nd Okehampton CC 0:32.7
3rd Bristol South Cycling Club 0:22.8
Team (Aggregate)
1 University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 7:11.3 22:44.3
7:43.4
7:49.6
2 Bristol Road Club 7:17.7 23:31.4
8:05.2
8:08.5
3 Bristol South Cycling Club 7:35.9 23:40.6
7:59.8
8:04.9
Team (Bidlake)
1 University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 7:11.3 7:49.6
7:43.4
7:49.6
2 Bristol South Cycling Club 7:35.9 8:04.9
7:59.8
8:04.9
3 Bristol Road Club 7:17.7 8:08.5
8:05.2
8:08.5