Fibrax Wrexham RC (Hilly)

19th September 2021

32 miles

Course D32/1

Startsheet

56 entries

No. Start Time Name Club Category Cat Time of day Predicted Position Predicted Time Predicted
Pos Time
56 08:56 Trek - Segafredo Male Senior MSen 10:08:40 1st 1:12:40
48 08:48 Solihull CC Male Senior MSen 10:05:38 2nd 1:17:38
54 08:54 Cycling Sheffield Male Espoir MEsp 10:14:32 3rd 1:20:32
53 08:53 Velotik Racing Team Male Senior MSen 10:14:02 4th 1:21:02
52 08:52 Velotik Racing Team Male Veteran MV 10:13:07 5th 1:21:07
55 08:55 Oswestry Paragon CC Male Senior MSen 10:16:09 6th 1:21:09
50 08:50 Pirate juice cc Male Senior MSen 10:12:35 7th 1:22:35
51 08:51 Fibrax Wrexham RC Male Senior MSen 10:13:40 8th 1:22:40
46 08:46 Beacon Roads CC Male Senior MSen 10:10:04 9th 1:24:04
47 08:47 North Road CC Male Senior MSen 10:12:11 10th 1:25:11
44 08:44 Total Tri Training Male Veteran MV 10:11:50 11th 1:27:50
43 08:43 Birkenhead North End CC Male Espoir MEsp 10:12:12 12th 1:29:12
41 08:41 Birkenhead North End CC Male Senior MSen 10:10:14 13th 1:29:14
40 08:40 Manchester Bicycle Club Male Veteran MV 10:11:03 14th 1:31:03
42 08:42 Fibrax Wrexham RC Male Veteran MV 10:14:00 15th 1:32:00
49 08:49 Clwb Beicio Egni/Energy Cycling Club Male Senior MSen 10:21:38 16th 1:32:38
38 08:38 Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club Male Senior MSen 10:11:16 17th 1:33:16
35 08:35 Fibrax Wrexham RC Male Senior MSen 10:08:26 18th 1:33:26
36 08:36 Bridgnorth Cycling Club Male Veteran MV 10:10:49 19th 1:34:49
30 08:30 Fibrax Wrexham RC Male Senior MSen 10:05:16 20th 1:35:16
33 08:33 Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Senior MSen 10:08:35 21st 1:35:35
26 08:26 Chester Triathlon Club Male Senior MSen 10:02:11 22nd 1:36:11
45 08:45 Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Veteran MV 10:21:23 23rd 1:36:23
20 08:20 Fibrax Wrexham RC Male Senior MSen 09:57:51 24th 1:37:51
28 08:28 Oswestry Paragon CC Male Veteran MV 10:06:10 25th 1:38:10
29 08:29 Graham Weigh Racing-Deeside Olympic Male Veteran MV 10:07:11 26th 1:38:11
34 08:34 SKCC Male Veteran MV 10:12:27 27th 1:38:27
37 08:37 Manchester Bicycle Club Male Veteran MV 10:17:39 28th 1:40:39
25 08:25 Market Drayton Cycling Club Female Senior FSen 10:08:02 29th 1:43:02
32 08:32 Ludlow CC Male Veteran MV 10:15:18 30th 1:43:18
23 08:23 Chester RC Female Veteran FV 10:09:06 31st 1:46:06
39 08:39 Westmead Team 88 Male Veteran MV 10:28:44 32nd 1:49:44
21 08:21 Ruthin Cycling Club / Clwb Seiclo Rhuthun Female Veteran FV 10:12:04 33rd 1:51:04
18 08:18 Port Sunlight Wheelers Female Veteran FV 10:12:24 34th 1:54:24
24 08:24 Fibrax Wrexham RC Male Veteran MV 10:20:31 35th 1:56:31
9 08:09 Frodsham Wheelers Male Veteran MV 10:07:46 36th 1:58:46
16 08:16 Anfield BC Male Veteran MV 10:30:52 37th 2:14:52
14 08:14 Fibrax Wrexham RC Male Veteran MV 10:32:48 38th 2:18:48
13 08:13 CC Sudbury Female Veteran FV 10:34:04 39th 2:21:04
12 08:12 Graham Weigh Racing-Deeside Olympic Male Veteran MV - -
7 08:07 Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club Male Senior MSen - -
31 08:31 Velo Club Melyd Male Senior MSen - -
4 08:04 Ruthin Cycling Club / Clwb Seiclo Rhuthun Male Veteran MV - -
11 08:11 Fibrax Wrexham RC Male Veteran MV - -
1 08:01 Fibrax Wrexham RC Male Veteran MV - -
5 08:05 Port Sunlight Wheelers Female Senior FSen - -
22 08:22 Ruthin Cycling Club / Clwb Seiclo Rhuthun Male Veteran MV - -
2 08:02 Stourbridge CC Male Veteran MV - -
8 08:08 Chester Triathlon Club Male Senior MSen - -
19 08:19 Rhyl CC Male Junior MJun - -
15 08:15 Ruthin Cycling Club / Clwb Seiclo Rhuthun Female Veteran FV - -
6 08:06 Fibrax Wrexham RC Male Espoir MEsp - -
27 08:27 Chester RC Male Veteran MV - -
10 08:10 Velotik Racing Team Male Veteran MV - -
17 08:17 Ruthin Cycling Club / Clwb Seiclo Rhuthun Male Veteran MV - -
3 08:03 JRC Shutt Ridley RT Female Espoir FEsp - -

Results

0 riders

Insufficient reliable data to produce valid points scores for this event

Position Position Position Name Club Category Cat Predicted Time Time Time Points Pts Standard Std Result

Awards